In Style: Rates
In Style: Four Colour
Four ColourCasual49,55296,184140,496 182,288 265,872387,468 501,504 607,320
Volume4x8x12x16x24x36x48x60x
Full Page12,65312,33812,02311,70811,39311,07810,76310,44810,122
Double Page Spread25,30624,67624,04623,41622,78622,15621,52620,89620,244
Half Page8,2248,0207,8157,6107,4057,2016,9966,7916,579
Third Page6,3276,1696,0125,8545,6975,5395,3825,2245,061
Inside Back Cover15,18414,80614,42814,05013,67213,29412,91612,53812,146
Inside Cover Spread34,16333,31332,46231,61230,76129,91129,06028,21027,329
Outside Back Cover17,08216,65616,23115,80615,38114,95514,53014,10513,665
In Style: Inserts Loose Bound per ‘000
Inserts Loose Bound per ‘000Insert Rates
2pp$160
4pp$200
8pp$280
12pp$350
16pp$440

Broken Space:
Limited number available - maximum 5 insertions per issue. All broken space will appear on a LHP.
Material deadline for broken space is two weeks prior to standard booking deadline

Inserts:
Loose & Bound Tip on
2pp: $160 per '000 (minimum charge of $1,600 applies)
Mechanical: $160 per '000
Manual: $235-$350 per '000 (pending precision of adhesion)

In Style: Regional Rates
Regional RatesRegional Rates
NSW$7,592
VIC/TAS$5,061
QLD$3,796
SA/NT/WA$2,657